MP's Not Identified Gram Panchayats for Saanjhi (Phase I) |
---|
LOK SABHA MEMBERS |
---|
S. No. | State | Constituency Name | Name of the MP |
---|
1. | WB | Kanthi | Shri Sisir Kumar Adhikari |
2. | WB | Tamluk | Shri Suvendu Adhikari |
3. | WB | Basirhat | Shri Idris Ali |
4. | WB | Kolkata Dakshin | Shri Subrata Bakshi |
5. | WB | Kolkata Uttar | Shri Sudip Bandyopadhyay |
6. | WB | Diamond Harbour | Shri Abhishek Banerjee |
7. | WB | Serampore | Shri Kalyan Banerjee |
8. | WB | Howrah | Shri Prasun Banerjee |
9. | WB | Jadavpur | Prof. (Dr.) Sugata Bose |
10. | WB | Maldaha Dakshin | Shri Abu Hasem Khan Choudhury |
11. | WB | Baharampur | Shri Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury |
12. | WB | Barasat | Dr. (Smt.) Kakoli Ghosh Dastidar |
13. | WB | Hooghly | Dr. (Smt.) Ratna De(Nag) |
14. | WB | Balurghat | Km. Arpita Ghosh |
15. | WB | Bolpur | Dr. Anupam Hazra |
16. | WB | Mathurapur | Shri Choudhury Mohan Jatua |
17. | WB | Murshidabad | Shri Md. Badaruddoza Khan |
18. | WB | Purulia | Dr. Mriganka Mahato |
19. | WB | Ranaghat | Dr. Tapas Mandal |
20. | WB | Jaynagar | Smt. Pratima Mondal |
21. | WB | Bardhaman Purba | Shri Sunil Kumar Mondal |
22. | WB | Jangipur | Shri Abhijit Mukherjee |
23. | WB | Maldaha Uttar | Smt. Mausam Noor |
24. | WB | Krishnanagar | Shri Tapas Paul |
25. | WB | Arambagh | Smt. Aparupa Poddar |
26. | WB | Medinipur | Smt. Sandhya Roy |
27. | WB | Dum Dum | Prof. Saugata Roy |
28. | WB | Birbhum | Smt. Satabdi Roy (Banerjee) |
29. | WB | Raiganj | Shri Mohammad Salim |
30. | WB | Bardhaman-Durgapur | Dr.(Smt.) Mamtaz Sanghamita |
31. | WB | Jhargram | Dr. Uma Saren |
32. | WB | Bishnupur | Shri Khan Saumitra |
33. | WB | Coochbehar | Smt. Renuka Sinha |
34. | WB | Bangaon | Shri Kapil Krishna Thakur |
35. | WB | Alipurduars | Shri Dasrath Tirkey |
36. | WB | Barrackpur | Shri Dinesh Trivedi |
37. | WB | Bankura | Smt. Dev (Moon Moon Sen) Varma |
38. | WB | Bangaon | Smt. Mamata Thakur |
39. | WB | Coochbehar | Shri Partha Pratim Ray |
40. | WB | Tamluk | Shri Dibyendu Adhikari |