MP's Not Identified Gram Panchayats for Saanjhi (Phase I) |
---|
LOK SABHA MEMBERS |
---|
S. No. | State | Constituency Name | Name of the MP |
---|
1. | AP | Chittoor | Dr. Naramalli Sivaprasad |
2. | AS | Lakhimpur | Shri Pradan Baruah |
3. | BH | Araria | Shri Sarfaraz Alam |
4. | DL | Chandni Chowk | Dr. Harsh Vardhan |
5. | JK | Anantnag | Dr. Farooq Abdullah |
6. | KL | Malappuram | Shri P. K. Kunhalikutty |
7. | MP | Ratlam | Shri Kantilal Bhuria |
8. | MP | Shahdol | Shri Gyan Singh |
9. | MG | Tura | Shri Conrad Kongkal Sangma |
10. | OR | Dhenkanal | Shri Tathagata Satpathy |
11. | OR | Mayurbhanj | Shri Rama Chandra Hansdah |
12. | PB | Amritsar | Shri Gurjeet Singh Aujla |
13. | PB | Gurdaspur | Shri Sunil Jakhar |
14. | RJ | Alwar | Dr. Karan Singh Yadav |
15. | RJ | Ajmer | Dr. Raghu Sharma |
16. | TS | Warangal | Shri Dayakar Pasunoori |
17. | TS | Hyderabad | Shri Asaduddin Owaisi |
18. | UP | Firozabad | Shri Akshay Yadav |
19. | UP | Gorakhpur | Shri Pravin Kumar Nishad |
20. | UP | Phulpur | Shri Nagendra Pratap Singh Patel |
21. | WB | Bangaon | Smt. Mamata Thakur |
22. | WB | Coochbehar | Shri Partha Pratim Ray |
23. | WB | Tamluk | Shri Dibyendu Adhikari |
24. | WB | Bishnupur | Shri Khan Saumitra |
25. | WB | Coochbehar | Smt. Renuka Sinha |
26. | WB | Bangaon | Shri Kapil Krishna Thakur |
27. | WB | Alipurduars | Shri Dasrath Tirkey |
28. | WB | Barrackpur | Shri Dinesh Trivedi |
29. | WB | Bankura | Smt. Dev (Moon Moon Sen) Varma |
30. | WB | Krishnanagar | Shri Tapas Paul |
31. | WB | Arambagh | Smt. Aparupa Poddar |
32. | WB | Medinipur | Smt. Sandhya Roy |
33. | WB | Dum Dum | Prof. Saugata Roy |
34. | WB | Birbhum | Smt. Satabdi Roy (Banerjee) |
35. | WB | Raiganj | Shri Mohammad Salim |
36. | WB | Bardhaman-Durgapur | Dr.(Smt.) Mamtaz Sanghamita |
37. | WB | Jhargram | Dr. Uma Saren |
38. | WB | Bolpur | Dr. Anupam Hazra |
39. | WB | Mathurapur | Shri Choudhury Mohan Jatua |
40. | WB | Murshidabad | Shri Md. Badaruddoza Khan |
41. | WB | Purulia | Dr. Mriganka Mahato |
42. | WB | Ranaghat | Dr. Tapas Mandal |
43. | WB | Jaynagar | Smt. Pratima Mondal |
44. | WB | Bardhaman Purba | Shri Sunil Kumar Mondal |
45. | WB | Jangipur | Shri Abhijit Mukherjee |
46. | WB | Maldaha Uttar | Smt. Mausam Noor |
47. | WB | Kanthi | Shri Sisir Kumar Adhikari |
48. | WB | Tamluk | Shri Suvendu Adhikari |
49. | WB | Basirhat | Shri Idris Ali |
50. | WB | Kolkata Dakshin | Shri Subrata Bakshi |
51. | WB | Kolkata Uttar | Shri Sudip Bandyopadhyay |
52. | WB | Diamond Harbour | Shri Abhishek Banerjee |
53. | WB | Serampore | Shri Kalyan Banerjee |
54. | WB | Howrah | Shri Prasun Banerjee |
55. | WB | Jadavpur | Prof. (Dr.) Sugata Bose |
56. | WB | Maldaha Dakshin | Shri Abu Hasem Khan Choudhury |
57. | WB | Baharampur | Shri Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury |
58. | WB | Barasat | Dr. (Smt.) Kakoli Ghosh Dastidar |
59. | WB | Hooghly | Dr. (Smt.) Ratna De(Nag) |
60. | WB | Balurghat | Km. Arpita Ghosh |